Turinabol-oral 4-Chlorodehydromethyltestosterone

Turinabol-oral 4-Chlorodehydromethyltestosterone
4-Chlorodehydromethyltestosterone Testosterone Steroids CAS 2446-23-3 Oral Turinabol with high quality and factory price Welcome to Contact Mitchell For more details Directly: Whatsapp +8618124076819 Skype: hk@chembj.com Basic details: Product name: Turinabol-oral Other name: Turinadiol,...
Chat Now
Product Details

4-Chlorodehydromethyltestosterone Testosterone Steroids CAS 2446-23-3 Oral Turinabol with high quality and factory price

hk@chembj.com

Welcome to Contact Mitchell For more details Directly: Whatsapp +8618124076819 Skype: hk@chembj.com


Basic details:

Product name: Turinabol-oral

Other name: Turinadiol, 4-Chlorodehydromethyltestosterone

Alias:4-Chlorodehydrone Thyltestosterone;Oral turinabol;4-ChlordehydroMethyl Testosterone;4-ChlorodehydroMethyltestosterone (oral turinabol) ;oral-turinabol;4-chlorodianabol;4-chloromethandienone;turinabol; 4-Chlorodehydromethyltestosterone

CAS register number: 2446-23-3

EINECS:219-112-8

MF: C20H27ClO2

MW: 334.88

Usage :pharmaceutical raw materials, the hormone

Assay: 99%

MOQ: 10Grams

Packaging Details: Foil bag or as requirement

Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram

Shipping way: EMS, HKEMS, DHL, TNT, Fedex, UPS


Dosing Of Oral Turinabol:

When Oral Turinabol is used in an anabolic steroid cycle, less than 20 mg per day will be an almost unnoticeable addition to a stack, or will be a very weak cycle if used alone. There is little point in exceeding 50 or 60 mg/day, as added anabolic effect will be small if any. And adverse side effects of excessive muscle pumps and/or blood pressure elevation are often at a tolerance limit at this point, while becoming excessive past it.

Oral Turinabol is of interest mostly for its history, not its performance. When chosen, dosing range should be 20-60 mg/day, taken either once per day or preferably twice. It is usable by men, although there are better choices. OT is a very poor choice for women.


COA:


TEST ITEMS

SPECIFICATION

RESULTS

Appearance

Nearly white crystalloid powder


White crystalloid powder

Melting Point

221.0~230.0ºC

224.0-230ºC

Loss on drying

0.5%max

0.34%

Specific Rotation

+114°~+122°

+118°

Assay(by GLC)

99.0%min

99.9%

Conclusion

The specifications conform with enterprise standard.


Benefits:

Turinadiol is a slower acting steroid. When using Turinabol, weight, strength and muscle mass increases will not be overly dramatic; however, they will be of good quality. Turinabol also does not typically create risk for estrogenic side effects, so there is limited water retention or risk for gynecomastia. The user can obtain a hard look to their muscles due to limited water retention.

It is 17-alpha alkylated which means it can be toxic to the liver. Turinabol can also lower the clotting ability of blood.

If you really want to boost your natural testosterone levels, and receive all the benefits that come with it ie. greater muscle mass and strength, improved endurance, enhanced recovery etc. It is the most important product you will ever use!

Negative side effects are rare but can occur from cycles that are too long or high in dosage. Shutting off of one's own natural testosterone production and testicular tumors (extremely rare) are both side effects of such extreme cycles.


User Notes: Recently, Oral-Turinabol has found its way back into the hands of athletes all over the world. It's the "new" sexy drug that's actually very old. It was the East German secret weapon when their sports doping program was at it's height.

O-T, or T-bol as it's sometimes called, is a very nice strength and mass drug, and since it can't convert to estrogen, can even be used on a cutting diet. For this reason, it gets my "most versatile oral" award.

Most users do fairly well with doses between 40 and 60 milligrams per day, taken in divided doses.

4-Chlorodehydromethyltestosterone

Headquarters

Jindacheng Building, Zhongxin Road, Shajing Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 

 

Sales Manager : Mitchell Lu

 

Email: hk@chembj.com

Phone: 0086-18124076819

Whatsapp: +86 18124076819

Skype: hk@chembj.com

 

What's more you get all this at your doorsteps. For more information on who we are and what we do please drop us a mail and we would love to get back to you.

Hot Tags: turinabol-oral 4-chlorodehydromethyltestosterone, China, suppliers, discount, buy, bulk, pricelist, high quality, in stock
Feedback